Kalanchoe blossifeldiana (Indoor)

Category:

د.إ 35.0000

+ Free Shipping

Max Height: 40cm

Spread: 40cm

Origin: Madagascar

Family: Crassulaceae

Common Name: Flaming Katy, Christmas Kalanchoe, Florist Kalanchoe

Flower Colour: Scarlet

Drought Tolerance: High

Salinity Tolerance: Medium

Sun Tolerance: Medium

Wind Tolerance: Medium

Water Requirement: Medium

PH Level: Basic

Pest Tolerance: High

Disease Tolerance: High

Growth Rate: Slow

Fragrance: No

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kalanchoe blossifeldiana (Indoor)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping Cart
Kalanchoe blossifeldiana (Indoor)
د.إ 35.0000