Ficus diversifolia “Mistletoe Fig” 0.4-0.6m

25,00 د.إ

+ Free Shipping,

Max Height: 5-7m

Spread: 1-3m

Origin: S.E. Asia to Borneo, Philippines

Family: Moraceae

Common Name: Delta Fig, Fig Shrub, Mistletoe Fig

Drought Tolerance: Low

Salinity Tolerance: Low

Sun Tolerance: Medium

Wind Tolerance: Medium

Water Requirement: Low

PH Level: Basic

Pest Tolerance: High

Disease Tolerance: High

Growth rate: Medium

Fragrance: No

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ficus diversifolia “Mistletoe Fig” 0.4-0.6m”
Shopping Cart
Ficus diversifolia “Mistletoe Fig” 0.4-0.6m
25,00 د.إ